Comissió Major


Comissió 2018/2019

Ardid Carpi, Rosa Mª
Ardid Morató, Rosa
Avargues Escrivà, Salomé
Avargues Gil, Mª Amparo
Benimeli Gutiérrez, Carla
Blanco Ancio, Aitor
Blasco Sanchis, Alba
Blasco Sanchis, David
Borrás Pizarro, Adria
Boscà Soria, Ana
Boscà Soria, Domingo
Cebrián Martínez, Jesús
Cebrián Miralles, Aitana
Cebrián Miralles, Jesús
Císcar Císcar, Juan José
Císcar Sanchis, Vicente
Colomar Matías, Ana Maria
Collado Gonzalez, Marta
Cotaina Gilabert, Ana
Frasquet Villamayor, Ester
Fuentes Herráiz, Berta
Fullana Llin, Maria Teresa
Fuentes Martinez, Ana María
Fuster Bertomeu, Lloreç
Fuster Ibiza, Federico
Fuster Ibiza, Joaquin
Fuster Llopis, Maria Isabel
Fuster Millet, José
Galiano Bataller, Juan
Garcia Canet, Eduardo
Garcia Pérez, Jordi
Gázquez Pérez, Juana Mª
Gázquez Pérez, Mª Dolores
Gimenez Sifres, Beatriz
González García, Vicente
González Pellicer, Ana
Gosp Fuster, Vicent
Gosp Mateu, Efren
Gosp Morató, Vicente J.
Gregori Catalá, Mª Teresa
Gregori Gazquez, Carlos
Gregori Gazquez, Juan Fco.
Gregori Llopis, Francisco
Ibáñez Such, Francisco
Ibáñez Torres, Nieves
Ibiza Alberola, Rosa Maria
Jordá Castillo, Mª Dolores
Jordá Fullana, Ana
Jordá Fullana, Maria
Jordá Navarro, Vicente
Just Mestre, Cristina
Llavori Pérez, Gloria
Llopis Ardid, Rosa Mª
Llopis Climent, Domingo
Llopis Mateos-Aparicio, Salvador
Llorca Mascarell, Belén
Marí Ramos, Ivan
Martinez Benimeli, Maria
Martinez Morató, Mª José
Martínez Sabater, Mª Asunción
Martínez Tomás, Alicia
Martínez Vidal Gal•la
Mas Moncho, Jordi
Mascarell Alemany, Ana
Mascarell Alemany, Joan
Mayans Colomar, Rosa
Mayans Pérez, Pepe
Mejias Benavent, Rosa Maria
Meneses Hernando, Juan José
Mengual Lull, Juan José
Mestre Sendra, David
Mestre Sendra, Yolanda
Miñana Alemany, Francisco Javier
Miralles López, Emma
Miralles López, Alicia
Moll Torres, Pere J.
Monjo Rico, Alex
Monjo Rico, Dino
Morant Sepulveda, Suso
Morató Clavier, Francisco
Morató Mayans, Ana
Morató Mayans, Francisco
Mulero Balaguer, Juan Antonio
Mulero Pérez, Irene
Mulero Pérez, Lidia
Muñoz Juan, Francisco D.
Navalón Gómez (Jr.), Manolo
Parra Català, Maria
Parra Lorente, Jose Mª
Parra Sanchis, Francisco
Parra Vida, Ester
Parra Vida, Paula
Pellicer Morató, Ángeles
Pellicer Pascual, Vicente
Pellicer Soria, Àngela
Pellicer Soria, Lola
Peña Mora, Claudia
Peña Mora, Sergio
Pérez Cots, Ramona
Pérez Gázquez, Davit
Pérez Girau, Natalia
Pérez Romeu, José
Pérez Vidal, Ester
Plata Gutiérrez, Joan
Plaza Bretó, Marc
Pons, Marco, Jordi
Pous Ardid, Laura
Pous Martínez, Vicente
Ramos Bañuls, Mónica
Rodriguez Bataller, Fernando
Sahuquillo Aroca, Eva Mª
Sala Sánchez, Jose Vicente
Salelles Sorolla, Javier
Sanchis Mahiques, Mª Consuelo
Sancho Hernández, Guillermo
Sanz Moreno, Adrian
Savall Luna, Juan José
Savall Sendra, Clara
Seguí Pérez, Consuelo
Sendra Llidó, Mª Teresa
Serrano Avargues, Josep
Serrano Avargues, Yurena
Serrano Martí, Jose Vicente
Soria Llorca, Lola
Soria Sivera, Ana Mª
Todolí Palau, Mª José
Tomé Garrigos, Jose Antonio
Tomé González,Gerard
Tomé González, Helena
Torres Alcayde, Cristina
Torres Alcayde, Francisco José
Torres Alemany, Vicent
Torres Martínez, Carina
Torres Martínez, Ramón
Torres Soler, Bernardino
Tur Pastor, Rosa Isabel
Ubeda Server, Claudia

Print Friendly, PDF & Email